Exhibitor 2022

Aircall

hall: 3 | stand: H3

aixvox GmbH

hall: 4 | stand: B10

Aristech GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: A4

authensis AG

hall: 3 | stand: G18/H17

Content Guru

Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: D14/E17

CreaLog

hall: 3 | stand: E8

Deutsche Telefon Standard GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: G8/H7

dtms GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: G14/H13

Euro Union Assistance GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: C4a

fingerhut consulting

hall: 3 | stand: 3G18/H17

Five9

Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: D11/E9

Grutzeck-Software GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: G18/H17

MessengerPeople GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: D5/D7

Poly

Co-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: E4/E6

ProCom-Bestmann

hall: 3 | stand: F3/F5

Schacht Consulting

hall: 3 | stand: G18/H17

Sematell GmbH

Award-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: E14/F15

Sympalog Voice Solutions GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: G18/H17

ASSIST DIGITAL

Main-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: C8/C10

ThinkOwl

Main-Sponsor

hall: 2 | stand: D1/D3

100 Worte

hall: 3 | stand: G1

AC Süppmayer GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: H19 und H20

AkustikTeam GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: B4

Alcméon

hall: 2 | stand: D16

AudioCodes

hall: 2 | stand: E19/E21

byon gmbh

hall: 2 | stand: C5

Callways Call Center GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: C10

CC-CLUB

hall: 3 | stand: Gallery 3

Cloudoe

hall: 3 | stand: C1

Coders Unlimited

hall: 2 | stand: C23

cognesys gmbh

hall: 2 | stand: B20

COM plan + service GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: C22/D21

Condair Systems GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: B14

Contact-Center-Network e.V.

hall: 3 | stand: G18/H17

CONTONE GmbH & Co. KG

hall: 2 | stand: C9

datango@PARIS AG

hall: 2 | stand: E25

DCS Communication Center

hall: 1 | stand: A6

Diabolocom GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: C20

e-bot7

hall: 2 | stand: D14

EML Speech Technology GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: C6

Enterprise Communications GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: E3

EPOS

hall: 3 | stand: E5

focs GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: C2

GEFTA | Gesellschaft für Telearbeit mbH

hall: 3 | stand: Gallery 3

GUURU Solutions Ltd

hall: 2 | stand: E1

HCD Planungsgesellschaft mbH

hall: 4 | stand: A12

Headset Competence Karasu

hall: 3 | stand: B1

infinit.cx Group

hall: 1 | stand: A9

Interact Tele Service AG

hall: 2 | stand: C10

Jabra – GN Audio Germany GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: C14/D13

KANO4U

hall: 3 | stand: G19

Kauz GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: C20

KIAMO

Award-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: G7/G9

moinAI

hall: 2 | stand: C24

NFON AG

hall: 3 | stand: G8/H7

NICE Systems GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: A26

Odigo

Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: B6/C9

plano.

hall: 3 | stand: C13

Playvox

hall: 3 | stand: B16

questnet GmbH

hall: 1 | stand: A10

ReadSpeaker

hall: 3 | stand: G6

SemanticEdge GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: D4/E3

SOFTBCOM Berlin GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: D17

SOGEDES

Award-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: E12/F12

Spitch

hall: 2 | stand: B14/C13

STARFACE GmbH

hall: 1 | stand: A8

tecRacer Consulting GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: B4/C5

TELUS International

Sponsor

hall: 1 | stand: A16/A18

USU

Co-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: G3/G5

VCC Live

hall: 2 | stand: B23

Verint Systems

hall: 1 | stand: A7

virtualQ GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: H16/J19

WBe AG

hall: 1 | stand: A12

Wildix GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: A6

Zammad GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: F20

Zendesk GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: C6/C8

100 Worte

hall: 3 | stand: G1

AC Süppmayer GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: H19 und H20

Aircall

hall: 3 | stand: H3

aixvox GmbH

hall: 4 | stand: B10

AkustikTeam GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: B4

Alcméon

hall: 2 | stand: D16

Aristech GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: A4

ASSIST DIGITAL

Main-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: C8/C10

AudioCodes

hall: 2 | stand: E19/E21

authensis AG

hall: 3 | stand: G18/H17

byon gmbh

hall: 2 | stand: C5

Callways Call Center GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: C10

CC-CLUB

hall: 3 | stand: Gallery 3

Cloudoe

hall: 3 | stand: C1

Coders Unlimited

hall: 2 | stand: C23

cognesys gmbh

hall: 2 | stand: B20

COM plan + service GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: C22/D21

Condair Systems GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: B14

Contact-Center-Network e.V.

hall: 3 | stand: G18/H17

Content Guru

Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: D14/E17

CONTONE GmbH & Co. KG

hall: 2 | stand: C9

CreaLog

hall: 3 | stand: E8

datango@PARIS AG

hall: 2 | stand: E25

DCS Communication Center

hall: 1 | stand: A6

Deutsche Telefon Standard GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: G8/H7

Diabolocom GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: C20

dtms GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: G14/H13

e-bot7

hall: 2 | stand: D14

EML Speech Technology GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: C6

Enterprise Communications GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: E3

EPOS

hall: 3 | stand: E5

Euro Union Assistance GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: C4a

fingerhut consulting

hall: 3 | stand: 3G18/H17

Five9

Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: D11/E9

focs GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: C2

GEFTA | Gesellschaft für Telearbeit mbH

hall: 3 | stand: Gallery 3

Grutzeck-Software GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: G18/H17

GUURU Solutions Ltd

hall: 2 | stand: E1

HCD Planungsgesellschaft mbH

hall: 4 | stand: A12

Headset Competence Karasu

hall: 3 | stand: B1

infinit.cx Group

hall: 1 | stand: A9

Interact Tele Service AG

hall: 2 | stand: C10

Jabra – GN Audio Germany GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: C14/D13

KANO4U

hall: 3 | stand: G19

Kauz GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: C20

KIAMO

Award-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: G7/G9

MessengerPeople GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: D5/D7

moinAI

hall: 2 | stand: C24

NFON AG

hall: 3 | stand: G8/H7

NICE Systems GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: A26

Odigo

Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: B6/C9

plano.

hall: 3 | stand: C13

Playvox

hall: 3 | stand: B16

Poly

Co-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: E4/E6

ProCom-Bestmann

hall: 3 | stand: F3/F5

questnet GmbH

hall: 1 | stand: A10

ReadSpeaker

hall: 3 | stand: G6

Schacht Consulting

hall: 3 | stand: G18/H17

SemanticEdge GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: D4/E3

Sematell GmbH

Award-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: E14/F15

SOFTBCOM Berlin GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: D17

SOGEDES

Award-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: E12/F12

Spitch

hall: 2 | stand: B14/C13

STARFACE GmbH

hall: 1 | stand: A8

Sympalog Voice Solutions GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: G18/H17

tecRacer Consulting GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: B4/C5

TELUS International

Sponsor

hall: 1 | stand: A16/A18

ThinkOwl

Main-Sponsor

hall: 2 | stand: D1/D3

USU

Co-Sponsor

hall: 3 | stand: G3/G5

VCC Live

hall: 2 | stand: B23

Verint Systems

hall: 1 | stand: A7

virtualQ GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: H16/J19

WBe AG

hall: 1 | stand: A12

Wildix GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: A6

Zammad GmbH

hall: 3 | stand: F20

Zendesk GmbH

hall: 2 | stand: C6/C8